第15届大选候选人名单

Johor

Pang Hok Liong

P.142 Labis


Tan Hong Pin

P.145 Bakri


Sheikh Omar

P.148 Ayer Hitam


Wong Shu Qi

P.152 Kluang


Zulaikha Zaidi

P.154 Mersing


Liew Chin Tong

P.162 Iskandar Puteri


Teo Nie Ching

P.163 Kulai


Shazwan Zdainal

P.164 Pontian


Kedah

Zulhazmi Bin Shariff

P.012 Jerai


Melaka

Khoo Poay Tiong

P.138 Kota Melaka


Negeri Sembilan

Loke Siew Fook

P.128 Seremban


Cha Kee Chin

P.130 Rasah


Pahang

Chiong Yoke Kong

P.078 Cameron Highland


Tengku Zulpuri Shah Bin Raja Puji

P.079 Lipis


Chow Yu Hui

P.080 Raub


Young Syefura Othman

P.089 Bentong


Perak

Tarmizi Mohd Jam

P.054 Gerik


Wong Kah Woh

P.060 Taiping


Howard Lee Chuan How

P.064 Ipoh Timor


M.Kula

P.065 Ipoh Barat


V. Sivakumar

P.066 Batu Gajah


Dato’ Ngeh Koo Ham

P.068 Beruas


Chong Zhemin

P.070 Kampar


Nga Kor Ming

P.076 Teluk Intan


Pulau Pinang

Lim Guan Eng

P.043 Bagan


Steven Sim Chee Keong

P.045 Bukit Mertajam


Chow Kon Yeow

P.046 Batu Kawan


Syerleena Abdul Rashid

P.048 Bukit Bendera


Lim Hui Ying

P.049 Tanjong


Sanisvara Nethaji Rayer (RSN Rayer)

P.050 Jelutong


Ramkarpal Singh

P.051 Bukit Gelugor


Sabah

Chan Foong Hin

P.172 Kota Kinabalu


Henry Shim

P.175 Papar


Grelydia Gillod

P.180 Keningau


Noorita Sual

P.181 Tenom


Liau Fui Fui

P.185 Batu Sapi


Vivian Wong Shir Yee

P.186 Sandakan


Sia Yu Hock

P.188 Lahad Datu


Sarawak

Mordi Anak Bimol

P.192 Mas Gading


Kelvin Yii Lee Wuen

P.195 Bandar Kuching


Chong Chieng Jen

P.196 Stampin


Learry Anak Jabul

P.199 Serian


Roderick Wong Siew Lead

P.208 Sarikei


Alice Lau Kiong Yieng

P.211 Lanang


Oscar Ling Chai Yew

P.212 Sibu


Chiew Chan Yew

P.217 Bintulu


Selangor

Syahredzan Bin Johan

P.102 Bangi


Yeo Bee Yin

P.103 Puchong


Gobind Singh Deo

P.106 Damansara


Ganabatirau A/L Veraman

P.110 Klang


W.P Kuala Lumpur

Lim Lip Eng

P.114 Kepong


Hannah Yeoh

P.117 Segambut


Fong Kui Lun

P.120 Bukit Bintang


Teresa Kok

P.122 Seputeh


Tan Kok Wai

P.123 Cheras


Pahang

Ho Chi Yang

N.01 Tanah Rata


Tengku Zulpuri Shah Bin Raja Puji

N.07 Tras


Khairil Khalid

N.20 Pulau Manis


Woo Chee Wan

N.30 Mentakab


Lee Chin Chen

N.33 Bilut


Su Keong Siong

N.34 Ketari


Kamache Doray Rajoo

N.35 Sabai


Leong Yu Man

N.38 Triang


Perak

Ong Seng Guan

N.17 Pokok Assam


Teh Kok Lim

N.18 Aulong


Loh Sze Yee

N.22 Jalong


Jenny Choy Tsi Jen

N.25 Canning


Aziz Bari

N.26 Tebing Tinggi


Goh See Hua

N.27 Pasir Pinji


Ong Boon Piow

N.28 Bercham


Nga Kor Ming

N.29 Kepayang


Thulsi Manogaran

N.30 Buntong


Cheah Pou Hian

N.31 Jelapang


Chaw Kam Foon

N.32 Menglembu


Steven Tiw

N.33 Tronoh


Wong May Ing

N.37 Pantai Remis


Jason Ng Thien Yeong

N.38 Astaka


Shasha

N.41 Malim Nawar


Angeline Koo Haai Yen

N.42 Keranji


Woo Kah Leong

N.55 Pasir Bedamar


Badrul Hisham Bin Badarudin

N.56 Changkat Jong


A.Sivanesan

N.57 Sungkai


Perlis

Teh Seng Chuan

N.01 Titi Tinggi