Pulau pinang

MEMBERS OF PARLIAMENT

Lim guan eng

P.43 Bagan

No.6779,
Jalan Kampong Gajah,
12200 Butterworth,
Pulau Pinang.

04-313 6525

Steven Sim Chee Keong

P. 45 Bukit Mertajam

G-10 Precint 1 @ Sunway Wellesley,
Jalan Muthu Palaniappan,
14000 Bukit Mertajam,
Pulau Pinang.

04-538 1226

Chow Kon Yeow

P. 46 Batu Kawan

No.12,
Jalan Bukit Tambun,
14100,Simpang Ampat,
Pulau Pinang.

04-568 1638

Syerleena Abdul Rashid

P. 48 Bukit Bendera

No.607H-2,
Jalan Balik Pulau,
11400 Air Itam,
Pulau Pinang.

04-828 0926

Lim Hui Ying

P. 49 TANJONG

No.14F,
Arraton Road,
10050 Georgetown,
Pulau Pinang.

04-2260 218

Sanisvara Nethaji Rayer a/l Rajaji

P. 50 Jelutong

No. 90-E,
Lorong Perak,
11600 Jelutong,
Pulau Pinang.

04-282 9678

Ramkarpal Singh a/l Karpal Singh

P. 51 Bukit Gelugor

No.66A,
Lintang Angsana,
Bandar Baru Farlim,
11500 Pulau Pinang.

04-826 2520

STATE ASSEMBLY REPRESENTATIVE

phee boon poh

N. 07 SUNGAI PUYU


No.55,
Taman Dedap,
13400 Butterworth,
Pulau Pinang.

Soon Lip Chee

N. 08 BAGAN JERMAL

No.130,
Pusat Perniagaan Raja Uda,
12300 Butterworth,
Pulau Pinang.

Satees A/L Muniandy

N. 09 Bagan Dalam

No.5113,
Jalan Capri,
12000 Butterworth,
Pulau Pinang.

Heng Lee Lee

N. 13 BERAPIT

No.3156,
Taman Berjaya Indah,
14000 Bukit Mertajam,
Pulau Pinang.

Chong Eng

N. 15 PADANG LALANG

No.30, Tingkat 1,
Taman Betik Manis,
14000 Bukit Mertajam,
Pulau Pinang.

P.Ramasamy a/l Palanisamy

N. 16 PERAI

No.19, Jalan Chain Ferry,
Taman Chai Leng,
13700 Perai,
Pulau Pinang.

H’ng Mooi Lye

N. 19 JAWI

No.141,
Lorong Bukit Panchor 2,
14300 Nibong Tebal,
Pulau Pinang.

Zairil Khir Johari

N. 22 TANJONG BUNGA

A-1-5,
Vantage Jalan Desiran Tanjung,
10470 Tanjung Tokong,
Pulau Pinang.

LIM GUAN ENG

N. 23 AIR PUTIH

No.13-B,
Jalan Air Itam,
11500 Ayer Itam,
Pulau Pinang.

Lee Chun Kit

N. 25 PULAU TIKUS

No.11A,
Medan Maktab,
10250 Pulau Tikus,
Pulau Pinang.

Chow Kon Yeow

N. 26 Padang Kota

No.14F,
Arraton Road,
10050 Georgetown,
Pulau Pinang.

Gooi Zi Sen

N. 27 PENGKALAN KOTA

Blok 11-1-1, Pangsapuri Pelangi,
Lintang Macallum Dua,
10300 George Town,
Pulau Pinang.

Teh Lai Heng

N. 28 KOMTAR

No.14,
Jalan Talipon,
10400 Georgetown
Pulau Pinang.

Jagdeep Singh Deo A/L Karpal Singh

N. 29 DATOK KERAMAT

No.461,
Jalan Datok Keramat,
10470 Georgetown,
Pulau Pinang.

Lim Siew Khim

N. 30 SUNGAI PINANG

No.3-03-01,
Jalan Ahmad Nor,
11600 Jelutong,
Pulau Pinang.

Ong Ah Teong

N. 31 BATU LANCANG

No.9,
Taman hijau 3,
11600 Georgetown,
Pulau Pinang.

Syerleena Binti Abdul Rashid

N. 32 SERI DELIMA

No.8V,
Jalan Delima,
11700 Gelugor,
Pulau Pinang.

Joseph Ng Soon Siang

N. 33 AIR ITAM

No.604B,
Jalan Paya Terubong,
11060 George Town,
Pulau Pinang.

Yeoh Soon Hin

N. 34 PAYA TERUBONG

No.16J,
Jalan Angsana,
Bandar Baru Ayer Itam,
11500 Pulau Pinang.

Pulau pinang state committee 2021-2024

Chairman

Chow Kon Yeow

Deputy Chairman

Prof. P. Ramasamy

Vice Chairman

Jagdeep Singh Deo

Vice Chairman

Zairil Khir Johari

Secretary

Lim Hui Ying

Assistant Secretary

Lim Siew Khim

Treasurer

Wong Hon Wai

Assistant Treasurer

Soon Lip Chee

Organising Secretary

H’ng Mooi Lye

Assistant Organising Secretary

Lay Hock Peng

Assistant Organising Secretary

Yeoh Soon Hin

Publicity Secretary

Steven Sim Chee Keong

Assistant Publicity Secretary

Syerleena binti Abdul Rashid

Director of Political Education

Teh Lai Heng

Committee Member

Phee Boon Poh
Phee Boon Chee
R.S.N. Rayer
Heng Lee Lee
Ramkarpal Singh
Chong Eng

State Office

Wisma DAP, No. 3A, Jalan Rangoon, 10400 Pulau Pinang.