Selangor

MEMBERS OF PARLIAMENT

Syahredzan Bin Johan

P. 102 BANGI

67A, Tingkat 1,
Taman Sri Reko,
Jalan Reko,
43000 Kajang
Selangor

03-8740 1108

Yeo Bee Yin

P. 103 PUCHONG

No 26G & 26-1,
Jalan Equine 1G,
Equine Commercial Park,
43300 Seri Kembangan,
Selangor

03-8953 0505

Gobind Singh Deo

P. 106 DAMANSARA

55M
Jalan SS21/1A,
Damansara Utama,
47400 Petaling Jaya

03-7726 0441

Ganabatirau A/L Veraman

P. 110 KLANG

2A,
Jalan Bayu Tinggi 8/KS6,
Batu Unjur
41200 Klang,
Selangor DE.

03-3323 2122

STATE ASSEMBLY REPRESENTATIVE

Ng Suee Lim

N. 04 SEKINCHAN

No.6A,
Jalan Menteri,
45400 Sekinchan,
Selangor Darul Ehsan

03-3241 3690

Lee Kee Hiong

N. 06 KUALA KUBU BAHARU

PUSAT KHIDMAT ADUN KUALA KUBU BHARU
No. 15,
Jalan Gamelan 1,
Off Jalan Hamzah,
Taman Gamelan,
44000 Kuala Kubu Bharu,
Selangor

03-6064 5505

Edry Faizal Bin Eddy Yusof

N. 23 DUSUN TUA

No. 38-1, Tingkat 1,
Jalan Seri Mas 1,
Taman Perkasa,
43100 Hulu Langat,
Selangor

03-9021 2383

Wong Siew Ki

N. 27 BALAKONG

Pusat Khidmat ADUN Balakong
1-12A, Tingkat 1,
Jalan Kasturi 1,
Taman Kasturi Off
Jalan Balakong,
43200 Batu 11 Cheras,
Selangor.

03-9076 0331

Ean Yong Hian Wah

N. 28 SERI KEMBANGAN

42-2,
Jalan 4/1,
Taman Bukit Serdang Seksyen 4,
43300 Seri Kembangan,
Selangor

03-8942 6381

Ng Sze Han

N. 30 KINRARA

5-2, Jalan Cenuk 2,
Off Bt10 Jalan Puchong,
47100 Puchong,
Selangor

03-8082 1661

Michelle Ng Mei Sze

N. 31 SUBANG JAYA

113A, 1st Floor,
Jalan SS14/1,
SS 14,
47500 Subang Jaya,
Selangor.

03-5631 2768

Rajiv A/L Rishyakaran

N. 34 BUKIT GASING

7A,
Jalan 52/8,
46200 Petaling Jaya
Selangor

03-7954 7490

Lim Yi Wei

N. 35 KAMPUNG TUNKU

No. 24,
Jalan 20/9,
Taman Paramount,
46300 Petaling Jaya,
Selangor

03-7954 4724

Jamaliah binti Jamaluddin

N. 36 BANDAR UTAMA

55-M,
Jalan SS21/1A,
Damansara Utama,
47400 Petaling Jaya
Selangor

03-7726 0441

Teng Chang Khim

N. 45 BANDAR BARU KLANG

L6-4-1e
Jalan Pekan Baru 34,
41050 Klang

03-3341 4982

Leong Tuck Chee

N. 47 PANDAMARAN

No. 319,
Jalan Telok Gadong/KS01,
Off Persiran Raja Muda Musa,
41200 Port Klang,
Selangor.

03-3163 1139

Ganabatirau a/l Veraman

N. 50 KOTA KEMUNING

30-2 ,
Jalan Anggerik Vanilla Be 31/Be ,
Seasion 31 ,
Kota Kemuning
40460 Shah Alam
Selangor

03-5525 4776

Lau Weng San

N. 47 BANTING

Pusat Khidmat DUN Banting (Sungai Sedu)
Pejabat DAP Cawangan Sungai Sedu,
No. 2077C, Lot 76,
Batu 17, Jalan Klang-Banting,
Kampung Sungai Sedu,
42700, Banting

012-269 5059 Pejabat DAP Cawangan Bandar Banting,
No 81, Tingkat 1,
Jalan Teluk Bunut,
Taman Delima,
42700 Banting

03-3181 4724

Liu Tian Khiew

N. 50 SUNGAI PELEK

No. 9, Tingkat 1,
Jalan Damai 1,
Taman Damai,
43950 Sg Pelek

03-3141 1534

Selangor state committee 2021-2024

Chairman

Gobind Singh Deo

Deputy Chairman

Ean Yong Hian Wah

Vice Chairman

Ng Suee Lim

Vice Chairman

Ganabatirau Veraman

Secretary

Ng Sze Han

Assistant Secretary

Jamaliah Binti Jamaluddin

Treasurer

Ong Kian Ming

Assistant Treasurer

Edry Faizal Bin Eddy Yusof

Organising Secretary

Lau Weng San

Assistant Organising Secretary

Papparaidu A/L Veraman

Assistant Organising Secretary

Leong Tuck Chee

Publicity Secretary

Wong Siew Ki

Assistant Publicity Secretary

Teh Hoong Keat

Director of Political Education

Tiew Way Keng

Committee Member

Yugarajah A/L Palanisamy
Siow Fun Yean
Lee Fu Haw
Rajiv A/L Rishyakaran
Michelle Ng Mei Sze
Quah Perng Fei

State Office

No. 24, Jalan 20/9, 46300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor.